Lista de Inscritos

NameSurnameGenderCategoryCountryTeam Name
Noraly BerberVONKWomenSeniorNetherlandsSPSPSK WORLD TEAM
Aura QUINTANAHERRERAWomenSeniorColombiaSPSPSK WORLD TEAM
IlariaCARRERWomenSeniorItalySPSPSK WORLD TEAM
EddaPALUZZIWomenSeniorItaliaSPSPSK WORLD TEAM
Vanessa MimiWONGWomenSeniorHong KongSPSPSK WORLD TEAM
JoséMarquesMenMasterPortugalParede FC
AlexandreMarquesMenSeniorPortugalParede FC
IvoHamardMenSeniorPortugalParede FC
LauraCostaWomenIniciadaPortugalParede FC
FlorênciaKovacWomanIniciadaChileParede FC
FiaCostaWomaninfantilPortugalParede FC
JoséFerreiraMenInfantilPortugalParede FC
AndreaArreguiWomanSeniorSpainCPV PAIPORTA
SergioGarciaMenSeniorSpainIndividual
MartimTavaresMenIniciadoPortugalODC Rollers
LourençoTavaresMenInfantilPortugalODC Rollers
HugoGerardMenSeniorFranceCercle des Patineurs Livryens
KerriePhillipsWomenMasterUKIndividual
AnaFernandesWomenYouthPortugalRoller Lagos
BiancaBaiãoWomenCadetPortugalRoller Lagos
CarolinaAlbinoWomenCadetPortugalRoller Lagos
HelenaOryshchynWomenJuniorPortugalRoller Lagos
MartimDiasMenCadetPortugalRoller Lagos
MariaDiasWomanYouthPortugalRoller Lagos
DuarteGonçalvesMenInfantilPortugalRoller Lagos
RobertoCostaMenInfantilPortugalRoller Lagos
VicenteDuarteMenInfantilPortugalRoller Lagos
DavidFlórezMenMasterColombiaMaratón Medellín
MarekZgrzywaMenSeniorPolandIndividual
AgnieszkaZgrzywaWomanMasterPolandIndividual
MatildeLimaWomanYouthPortugalODC Rollers
NataschaLindenskovWomanSeniorDenmarkInline team Denmark
OliverLindenskovMenSeniorDenmarkInline team Denmark
VictorCentellesMenSeniorSpainTeam Cityrun
ManuelPiteiraMenYouthPortugalAgrupamento Escolas Marinha Grande Poente
ArseniiSosiedovMenIniciadosPolandKKSW KRAK
JulianaOrtizWomanSeniorColombiaSkateboulevard-ISP
NilLlopMenSeniorSpainCpv El Prat
KaySchipperMenSeniorNetherlandsSkateboulevard-ISP
ClaraPereiraWomanYouthPortugalInline Speedskating Loures
DuartePereiraMenIniciadoPortugalInline Speedskating Loures
ConstançaJacintoWomanSeniorPortugalInline Speedskating Loures
AlbertoSalinoMenSeniorItalyVittoria Pattinatori Torino
EnricoSalinoMenSeniorItalyVittoria Pattinatori Torino
LuisaGonzálezWomanSeniorSpainCpv El Prat
SantiagoRamirezMenSeniorSpainCpv El Prat
SofiaCunhaWomanCadetPortugalODC Rollers
PatxiPeulaMenSeniorSpainRollerblade World Team
MargaridaSousaWomanSeniorPortugalArsenal de Canelas
DavidPedroMenSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
AndreiaCanhaWomanSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
LeonardoBonelliMenSeniorPortugalAPVA - Academia de Patinagem de Velocidade do Algarve
GonzaloFerrazMenSeniorSpainMarianistas Zaragoza
PauChorroMenSeniorSpainCpv El Prat
RafaelHerediaMenSeniorSpainCPV El Prat
AlisonBarrettWomenSeniorUnited KingdomIndividual
HannahMcManusWomanSeniorUnited KingdomIndividual
IsabelAraujoWomanMasterPortugalAcadémico Futebol Clube
AndreaTueroWomanSeniorSpainAD Astur Patin
JulioOrtizMenSeniorParaguaySheaStokes Inline Speed
CarlosRoperoMenSeniorVenezuelaSheaStokes Inline Speed
ManuelTaiboMenSeniorSpainSheaStokes Inline Speed
AndresAsidanMenInfantilBelgiumZandvoorde Roller Club
AnaMagalhãesWomanMasterPortugalAcademico AFC
SaraGomesWomanMasterPortugalAcademico AFC
SantiagoFreitasBoysEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
GuilhermeSilvaBoysEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
SalvadorFariaBoysEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
SantiagoRosaBoysEscolarPortugalCDR Santanense
SantiagoGouveiaBoysEscolarPortugalCDR Santanense
TomásFreitasBoysEscolarPortugalCDR Santanense
AndréSilvaBoysEscolarPortugalCDC Porto Moniz
TiagoValenteBoysEscolarPortugalCDC Porto Moniz
LeoAndradeBoysEscolarPortugalCDR Prazeres
MatildeTavaresGirlsEscolarPortugalODC Rollers
LaraGouveiaGirlsEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
VitóriaRodriguesGirlsEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
MariaPestanaGirlsEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
LiaRamosGirlsEscolarPortugalAD Serra d'Àgua
EvaLuísGirlsEscolarPortugalCDR Santanense
000000
000000
000000
000000
000000
000000
000000